Podcast thumbnail for Ms Achie Behavior Therapist

Ms Achie Behavior Therapist

Claim This Podcast

by Astri Lestari

2 episodes
Updated Daily
Accepts GuestsHas SponsorsLocation 🇮🇩

Podcast Overview

Hello there, Disini saya akan menyampaikan info seputar terapi perilaku berdasarkan pendekatan aba vb yang dikemas secara ringan, berdasarkan pengalaman saya selama 7 tahun bekerja dan belajar menggunakan metode ab avb. Don't stress out, we will have some fun by learning and listening!

Language

🇮🇱

Publishing Since

9/27/2020

1 verified contact email on file for Ms Achie Behavior Therapist

Pitch yourself as a guest, propose sponsorships, or reach out directly to the host.

Recent Episodes

Episode thumbnail for Efektifitas penerapan ABA VB dalam meningkatkan kemampuan anak

October 7, 2020

Efektifitas penerapan ABA VB dalam meningkatkan kemampuan anak

Bagaimana penerapan ABA VB dapat efektif? Apakah ekspektasi orangtua sejalan dengan usaha yang dilakukan? Mungkinkan anak mengejar keterlambatan perkembangan sesuai dengan usianya? Silahkan disimak yaaah mama papa hebat...

Episode thumbnail for Ms Achie Behavior Therapist (Trailer)

September 27, 2020

Ms Achie Behavior Therapist (Trailer)

2 total episodes available

Deep-dive analytics for Ms Achie Behavior Therapist

Frequently asked questions

Have a different question and can't find the answer you're looking for? Reach out to our support team by sending us an email and we'll get back to you as soon as we can.

What is Ms Achie Behavior Therapist?

Hello there, Disini saya akan menyampaikan info seputar terapi perilaku berdasarkan pendekatan aba vb yang dikemas secara ringan, berdasarkan pengalaman saya selama 7 tahun bekerja dan belajar menggunakan metode ab avb. Don't stress out, we will have some fun by learning and listening!

How often does this podcast release new episodes?

This podcast updates daily.

Where can I listen to this podcast?

This podcast is available on 4 platforms including Apple Podcasts, Spotify, and more. You can also use the RSS feed directly.

Does this podcast accept guests?

Information about guest appearances is not available.

Legal Disclaimer

Pod Engine is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or officially connected with any of the podcasts displayed on this platform. We operate independently as a podcast discovery and analytics service.

All podcast artwork, thumbnails, and content displayed on this page are the property of their respective owners and are protected by applicable copyright laws. This includes, but is not limited to, podcast cover art, episode artwork, show descriptions, episode titles, transcripts, audio snippets, and any other content originating from the podcast creators or their licensors.

We display this content under fair use principles and/or implied license for the purpose of podcast discovery, information, and commentary. We make no claim of ownership over any podcast content, artwork, or related materials shown on this platform. All trademarks, service marks, and trade names are the property of their respective owners.

While we strive to ensure all content usage is properly authorized, if you are a rights holder and believe your content is being used inappropriately or without proper authorization, please contact us immediately at hey@podengine.ai for prompt review and appropriate action, which may include content removal or proper attribution.

By accessing and using this platform, you acknowledge and agree to respect all applicable copyright laws and intellectual property rights of content owners. Any unauthorized reproduction, distribution, or commercial use of the content displayed on this platform is strictly prohibited.