Podcast thumbnail for Öğretilemeyen Şeyler

Öğretilemeyen Şeyler

Claim This Podcast

by Pelin Özer

2 episodes
Updated Daily
Accepts GuestsHas Sponsors

Podcast Overview

Pelin Özer ile Öğretilemeyen Şeyler podcast serisi iki haftada bir perşembe günleri hayat, sanat, edebiyat, yazmak, okumak ve editörlük üstüne konuşurken çoğalıp çoğaltmak niyetiyle yola çıkıyor. Bazen solo, bazen konuklarla düet, ama her daim sohbet makamında bir yayın: Öğretilemeyen Şeyler. Soru ve önerileriniz için: ogretilemeyenseyler@gmail.com adresine yazabilirsiniz.

Language

🇹🇷

Publishing Since

5/20/2021

1 verified contact email on file for Öğretilemeyen Şeyler

Pitch yourself as a guest, propose sponsorships, or reach out directly to the host.

Recent Episodes

Episode thumbnail for 1- Evreka Anı

May 28, 2021

1- Evreka Anı

<p>Pelin Özer ile Öğretilemeyen Şeyler: İlk bölümde yaratımın ve yazının geniş bahçesinde çoğalma fikrinin nasıl doğduğu anlatılıyor.&nbsp;</p>

Episode thumbnail for 0- Öğretilemeyen Şeyler Başlarken

May 20, 2021

0- Öğretilemeyen Şeyler Başlarken

<p>Pelin Özer ile Öğretilemeyen Şeyler podcast serisi iki haftada bir perşembe günleri hayat, sanat, edebiyat, yazmak, okumak ve editörlük üstüne konuşurken çoğalıp çoğaltmak niyetiyle yola çıkıyor. Bazen solo, bazen konuklarla düet, ama her daim sohbet makamında bir yayın: Öğretilemeyen Şeyler.</p>

2 total episodes available

Deep-dive analytics for Öğretilemeyen Şeyler

Frequently asked questions

Have a different question and can't find the answer you're looking for? Reach out to our support team by sending us an email and we'll get back to you as soon as we can.

What is Öğretilemeyen Şeyler?

Pelin Özer ile Öğretilemeyen Şeyler podcast serisi iki haftada bir perşembe günleri hayat, sanat, edebiyat, yazmak, okumak ve editörlük üstüne konuşurken çoğalıp çoğaltmak niyetiyle yola çıkıyor. Bazen solo, bazen konuklarla düet, ama her daim sohbet makamında bir yayın: Öğretilemeyen Şeyler.

Soru ve önerileriniz için: ogretilemeyenseyler@gmail.com adresine yazabilirsiniz.

How often does this podcast release new episodes?

This podcast updates daily.

Where can I listen to this podcast?

This podcast is available on 4 platforms including Apple Podcasts, Spotify, and more. You can also use the RSS feed directly.

Does this podcast accept guests?

Information about guest appearances is not available.

Legal Disclaimer

Pod Engine is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or officially connected with any of the podcasts displayed on this platform. We operate independently as a podcast discovery and analytics service.

All podcast artwork, thumbnails, and content displayed on this page are the property of their respective owners and are protected by applicable copyright laws. This includes, but is not limited to, podcast cover art, episode artwork, show descriptions, episode titles, transcripts, audio snippets, and any other content originating from the podcast creators or their licensors.

We display this content under fair use principles and/or implied license for the purpose of podcast discovery, information, and commentary. We make no claim of ownership over any podcast content, artwork, or related materials shown on this platform. All trademarks, service marks, and trade names are the property of their respective owners.

While we strive to ensure all content usage is properly authorized, if you are a rights holder and believe your content is being used inappropriately or without proper authorization, please contact us immediately at hey@podengine.ai for prompt review and appropriate action, which may include content removal or proper attribution.

By accessing and using this platform, you acknowledge and agree to respect all applicable copyright laws and intellectual property rights of content owners. Any unauthorized reproduction, distribution, or commercial use of the content displayed on this platform is strictly prohibited.