
10 Jardas
Hosted by JP and Kanguru · 10jardas.com
4.9from 242 ratings
- 422
- Episodes
- 242
- Ratings
- Weekly
- Cadence
- 2017
- First episode
About 10 Jardas
Site Brasileiro sobre futebol Americano. Podcasts semanais.
- Publisher
- 10jardas.com
- Category
- sports
- Language
- pt
- Explicit
- No
- First episode
- 4 Mar 2017
- Latest episode
- 16 Oct 2026
Latest episodes
422 episodes in the feed.

16 Oct 2026
10 Jardas no ar # 629 - Semana 06 de 2026

8 Oct 2026
10 Jardas no ar # 628 - Semana 05 de 2026

1 Oct 2026
10 Jardas no ar # 627 - Semana 04 de 2026
Reach and audience
Public platform figures. Ratings count people who left a rating, not total listeners.
- Apple Podcasts (US)
- 4.9 / 5
- 7 ratings
- Spotify
- 4.9 / 5
- 235 ratings
Contact 10 Jardas
- Guest appearances
- Books guests
Based on episode analysis; this does not confirm that the show is currently accepting guests.
Shows with a similar audience
Questions about 10 Jardas
Who hosts 10 Jardas?
JP and Kanguru host the show. Published by 10jardas.com.
How often do new episodes come out?
The show publishes weekly, based on its RSS feed.
Does 10 Jardas take guests?
Yes. Guests have been identified in episode analyses.
Host of 10 Jardas?
Claim your podcast to manage its listing and keep your show details accurate.
Pod Engine is an independent podcast discovery and analytics service and is not affiliated with or endorsed by this podcast. Artwork and show content belong to their owners. Full legal notice.
Explore this show
Podcast research with Pod Engine





