
Dr. Farjana’s Self Help Diaries!
Hosted by Dr. Farjana · Dr. Farjana
5.0from 4 ratings
- 1,222
- Episodes
- 4
- Ratings
- Daily
- Cadence
- 2022
- First episode
About Dr. Farjana’s Self Help Diaries!
Dr. Farjana will speak about: Marriage/Relationships Mental Health Spirituality In law Struggles Mental Toughness Family Abuse Thought Restructuring, Motivation, Dysfunction Empowerment, Change Mindset, Codependency, People Nonsense, Boundaries, Life Tips
- Publisher
- Dr. Farjana
- Category
- health & fitness
- Language
- en
- Explicit
- No
- First episode
- 26 Aug 2022
- Latest episode
- 19 Oct 2026
Latest episodes
1,222 episodes in the feed.

19 Oct 2026
Enlightenment 2

19 Oct 2026
Enlightenment 1

19 Oct 2026
Not Reacting to Others 4
Reach and audience
Public platform figures. Ratings count people who left a rating, not total listeners.
- Apple Podcasts (US)
- 5.0 / 5
- 3 ratings
- Spotify
- 5.0 / 5
- 1 ratings
Podcast Authority Score: 60 / 100
A composite of feed quality, social presence, YouTube performance and engagement. Read the methodology.
- Quality
- 90
- Social presence
- 0
- YouTube
- 0
- Engagement
- 75
Contact Dr. Farjana’s Self Help Diaries!
- Guest appearances
- Books guests
Based on episode analysis; this does not confirm that the show is currently accepting guests.
Questions about Dr. Farjana’s Self Help Diaries!
Who hosts Dr. Farjana’s Self Help Diaries!?
Dr. Farjana host the show. Published by Dr. Farjana.
How often do new episodes come out?
The show publishes daily, based on its RSS feed.
Does Dr. Farjana’s Self Help Diaries! take guests?
Yes. Guests have been identified in episode analyses.
Host of Dr. Farjana’s Self Help Diaries!?
Claim your podcast to manage its listing and keep your show details accurate.
Pod Engine is an independent podcast discovery and analytics service and is not affiliated with or endorsed by this podcast. Artwork and show content belong to their owners. Full legal notice.
Explore this show
Podcast research with Pod Engine