Podcast thumbnail for Falando Direito

Falando Direito

Claim This Podcast

by Tuane Rosa

4 episodes
Updated Daily
Accepts GuestsHas SponsorsLocation 🇧🇷

Podcast Overview

Podcast Semanal de Empreendedorismo, Direito Médico e Gestão de Risco com a host Tuane Rosa e convidados!

Language

🇵🇹

Publishing Since

11/10/2021

1 verified contact email on file for Falando Direito

Pitch yourself as a guest, propose sponsorships, or reach out directly to the host.

Recent Episodes

Episode thumbnail for Falando Direito - Como Gerir os riscos da Atividade com Raul Canal

February 21, 2022

Falando Direito - Como Gerir os riscos da Atividade com Raul Canal

<p>Olá bem vindos a mais episódio do nosso 🎙podcast <a href="https://www.youtube.com/hashtag/falandodireito">#FalandoDireito</a>. &nbsp;</p> <p>Começando o ano de 2022 com a primeira gravação mais do que especial neste episódio recebemos Raul Canal, especialista em direito médico, escritor, multi empreendedor e grande referência na área. &nbsp;</p> <p>Fique sempre ligado, que toda semana teremos um novo episódio com convidados ilustres para abordarem diversos assuntos como: &nbsp;</p> <p>- Empreendedorismo &nbsp;</p> <p>- Direito Médico &nbsp;</p> <p>- Gestão de Riscos &nbsp;</p> <p>Nos sigam no instagram @tuanerosa para mais detalhes e informações. &nbsp;<a href="https://www.youtube.com/hashtag/falandodireito">#FalandoDireito</a></p>

Episode thumbnail for Falando Direito - Defina seu Propósito com Tatiana Pereira

December 1, 2021

Falando Direito - Defina seu Propósito com Tatiana Pereira

<p>Olá bem vindos ao primeiro episódio do nosso 🎙podcast #FalandoDireito.</p> <p>E em nosso segundo episódio do Podcast #FalandoDireito a minha convidada especial foi a querida Tatiana Parreira, que atua com consultoria sistêmica focada em propósito.&nbsp;</p> <p>Falamos direito sobre propósito, processo, planejamento, ações e transbordamos muitas experiências.Fique sempre ligado, que toda semana teremos um novo episódio com convidados ilustres para abordarem diversos assuntos como:</p> <p>- Empreendedorismo</p> <p>- Direito Médico</p> <p>- Gestão de Riscos</p> <p>Nos sigam no instagram @tuanerosa para mais detalhes e informações.</p> <p>#FalandoDireito</p>

Episode thumbnail for Falando Direito - OAB de Cara Nova com Flávia Fidelis, Lucas Bessoni e Arthur Guerra

November 19, 2021

Falando Direito - OAB de Cara Nova com Flávia Fidelis, Lucas Bessoni e Arthur Guerra

<p>Olá bem vindos a mais episódio do nosso 🎙podcast #FalandoDireito.</p> <p>Neste episódio recebemos a chapa 44 candidata as eleições da OAB Minas Gerais, Lucas Bessoni, Arthur Guerra e Flavia Fidelis, que falaram sobre os pilares e propostas do movimento OAB de Cara Nova.&nbsp;</p> <p>Fique sempre ligado, que toda semana teremos um novo episódio com convidados ilustres para abordarem diversos assuntos como:</p> <p>- Empreendedorismo</p> <p>- Direito Médico</p> <p>- Gestão de Riscos</p> <p>Nos sigam no instagram @tuanerosa para mais detalhes e informações.</p> <p>#FalandoDireito</p>

4 total episodes available

Deep-dive analytics for Falando Direito

Frequently asked questions

Have a different question and can't find the answer you're looking for? Reach out to our support team by sending us an email and we'll get back to you as soon as we can.

What is Falando Direito?

Podcast Semanal de Empreendedorismo, Direito Médico e Gestão de Risco com a host Tuane Rosa e convidados!

How often does this podcast release new episodes?

This podcast updates daily.

Where can I listen to this podcast?

This podcast is available on 4 platforms including Apple Podcasts, Spotify, and more. You can also use the RSS feed directly.

Does this podcast accept guests?

Yes, this podcast regularly features guests.

Legal Disclaimer

Pod Engine is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or officially connected with any of the podcasts displayed on this platform. We operate independently as a podcast discovery and analytics service.

All podcast artwork, thumbnails, and content displayed on this page are the property of their respective owners and are protected by applicable copyright laws. This includes, but is not limited to, podcast cover art, episode artwork, show descriptions, episode titles, transcripts, audio snippets, and any other content originating from the podcast creators or their licensors.

We display this content under fair use principles and/or implied license for the purpose of podcast discovery, information, and commentary. We make no claim of ownership over any podcast content, artwork, or related materials shown on this platform. All trademarks, service marks, and trade names are the property of their respective owners.

While we strive to ensure all content usage is properly authorized, if you are a rights holder and believe your content is being used inappropriately or without proper authorization, please contact us immediately at hey@podengine.ai for prompt review and appropriate action, which may include content removal or proper attribution.

By accessing and using this platform, you acknowledge and agree to respect all applicable copyright laws and intellectual property rights of content owners. Any unauthorized reproduction, distribution, or commercial use of the content displayed on this platform is strictly prohibited.