Gentlemen Monsters Society

Gentlemen Monsters Society

Theodore Pralinus

Unclaimed — is this your show?

9
Episodes
2020
First episode

About Gentlemen Monsters Society

Le campus Romero est l’Ivy League des campus de monstres sur le territoire américain. A part les boursiers qui finiront endettés à vie, on y trouve que des gosses de riches. Croyez bien que ce ne sont pas eux qui se conduisent le mieux. Heureusement, pour tempérer leurs ardeurs, résoudre les conflits de communautés et mener l’enquête, la Gentlemen Monsters Society est toujours prête.

Publisher
Theodore Pralinus
Category
fiction
Language
fr
Explicit
No
First episode
15 Jul 2020
Latest episode
31 Oct 2021

Latest episodes

9 episodes in the feed.

  1. 31 Oct 2021

    Gentlemen Monsters Society #8 Thérapie Quantique

  2. 31 Dec 2020

    Gentlemen Monsters Society Fairy Tales Holiday Special

  3. 9 Oct 2020

    Gentlemen Monsters Society #7 Assemblée Générale

  4. 20 Sept 2020

    Gentlemen Monsters Society #6 Le Chant des Sirènes Partisanes

  5. 5 Sept 2020

    Gentlemen Monsters Society #5 Cœur à vendre

  6. 26 Aug 2020

    Gentlemen Monsters Society #4 Orgies Démoniaques

  7. 7 Aug 2020

    Gentlemen Monsters society #3 Les Caniches Musclés

  8. 24 Jul 2020

    Gentlemen Monsters society #2 Triche Omnisciente

  9. 15 Jul 2020

    Gentlemen Monsters Society #1 Le voleur de Pinetree

Contact Gentlemen Monsters Society

Guest appearances
Does not typically book guests

Based on episode analysis; this does not confirm that the show is currently accepting guests.

Host of Gentlemen Monsters Society?

Claim your podcast to manage its listing and keep your show details accurate.

Claim this podcast

Pod Engine is an independent podcast discovery and analytics service and is not affiliated with or endorsed by this podcast. Artwork and show content belong to their owners. Full legal notice.

Explore this show
Podcast research with Pod Engine

See plans