Julia Doorman Cabelos de Rainha

Julia Doorman Cabelos de Rainha

Julia Doorman

br

Unclaimed — is this your show?

62
Episodes
2020
First episode

About Julia Doorman Cabelos de Rainha

Descubra passo a passo como fazer seu cabelo ficar mais bonito, sedoso, brilhoso e com crescimento acelerado com as dicas da Julia Doorman.

Publisher
Julia Doorman
Category
arts
Language
pt
Explicit
No
First episode
9 Jul 2020
Latest episode
2 Sept 2020

Latest episodes

62 episodes in the feed.

  1. 2 Sept 2020

    COMO EU SAI DA PROGRESSIVA, FOI DIFÍCIL? QUAIS DIFICULDADES EU ENCONTREI...

  2. 2 Sept 2020

    VOCÊ SABE COMO PREPARAR O SEU CABELO PARA RECEBER QUÍMICA? 9 A CADA 10 MULHERES NÃO SABEM

  3. 1 Sept 2020

    BOTOX CAPILAR É QUÍMICA? DANIFICA O CABELO? por Julia Doorman

Contact Julia Doorman Cabelos de Rainha

Guest appearances
Does not typically book guests

Based on episode analysis; this does not confirm that the show is currently accepting guests.

Host of Julia Doorman Cabelos de Rainha?

Claim your podcast to manage its listing and keep your show details accurate.

Claim this podcast

Pod Engine is an independent podcast discovery and analytics service and is not affiliated with or endorsed by this podcast. Artwork and show content belong to their owners. Full legal notice.

Explore this show
Podcast research with Pod Engine

See plans