Podcast thumbnail for Na střídačce

Na střídačce

Claim This Podcast

by HC Energie Karlovy Vary

13 episodes
Updated Daily
Accepts GuestsHas SponsorsLocation 🇨🇿

Podcast Overview

Oficiální podcast českého hokejového klubu HC Energie Karlovy Vary, týmu hrajícího Tipsport extraligu ledního hokeje, nejvyšší českou hokejovou soutěž.

Language

🇨🇿

Publishing Since

10/30/2019

1 verified contact email on file for Na střídačce

Pitch yourself as a guest, propose sponsorships, or reach out directly to the host.

Recent Episodes

Episode thumbnail for Na střídačce 12: Dušan Šenkypl

October 16, 2023

Na střídačce 12: Dušan Šenkypl

<p>Náš hokejový podcast Na střídačce je zpátky! Prvním hostem nové sezony a celkově dvanáctého dílu byl většinový majitel klubu Dušan Šenkypl. Co říká na aktuální průběh extraligy? Odkud se vzala myšlenka koupit hokejový klub? A jaké bylo jeho vůbec první podnikání?</p>

Episode thumbnail for Na střídačce 11: Jiří Černoch

October 12, 2021

Na střídačce 11: Jiří Černoch

Aktuálně jej trenéři a spoluhráči na ledě postrádají. Útočník Jiří Černoch vstoupil do letošního extraligového ročníku velkolepým způsobem, když nastřílel hned v úvodním kole čtyři góly brněnské Kometě. Raketový start ale zbrzdilo zranění na ledě Hradce Králové. A nejen o tom se pracovitý centr rozpovídal v našem podcastu Na střídačce.

Episode thumbnail for Na střídačce 10: Jan Bednář

June 6, 2021

Na střídačce 10: Jan Bednář

<p>V jubilejní desáté epizodě byl hostem podcastu Na střídačce karlovarský odchovanec Jan Bednář. Brankář draftovaný do NHL se rozmluvil o životě v Kanadě i o tom, jak se těšil do Česka na segedín se šesti.</p>

13 total episodes available

Deep-dive analytics for Na střídačce

Frequently asked questions

Have a different question and can't find the answer you're looking for? Reach out to our support team by sending us an email and we'll get back to you as soon as we can.

What is Na střídačce?

Oficiální podcast českého hokejového klubu HC Energie Karlovy Vary, týmu hrajícího Tipsport extraligu ledního hokeje, nejvyšší českou hokejovou soutěž.

How often does this podcast release new episodes?

This podcast updates daily.

Where can I listen to this podcast?

This podcast is available on 4 platforms including Apple Podcasts, Spotify, and more. You can also use the RSS feed directly.

Does this podcast accept guests?

Yes, this podcast regularly features guests.

Legal Disclaimer

Pod Engine is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or officially connected with any of the podcasts displayed on this platform. We operate independently as a podcast discovery and analytics service.

All podcast artwork, thumbnails, and content displayed on this page are the property of their respective owners and are protected by applicable copyright laws. This includes, but is not limited to, podcast cover art, episode artwork, show descriptions, episode titles, transcripts, audio snippets, and any other content originating from the podcast creators or their licensors.

We display this content under fair use principles and/or implied license for the purpose of podcast discovery, information, and commentary. We make no claim of ownership over any podcast content, artwork, or related materials shown on this platform. All trademarks, service marks, and trade names are the property of their respective owners.

While we strive to ensure all content usage is properly authorized, if you are a rights holder and believe your content is being used inappropriately or without proper authorization, please contact us immediately at hey@podengine.ai for prompt review and appropriate action, which may include content removal or proper attribution.

By accessing and using this platform, you acknowledge and agree to respect all applicable copyright laws and intellectual property rights of content owners. Any unauthorized reproduction, distribution, or commercial use of the content displayed on this platform is strictly prohibited.