Top Trends Podcast

Top Trends Podcast

Top Trends Podcast

Books guestsbr

Unclaimed — is this your show?

7
Episodes
2021
First episode

About Top Trends Podcast

Aqui nós buscamos desmistificar a indústria da música, conversando com artistas e diversos outros profissionais do mercado, especialmente para você que quer viver no meio musical!

Publisher
Top Trends Podcast
Category
music
Language
pt
Explicit
No
First episode
19 Aug 2021
Latest episode
20 Dec 2021

Latest episodes

7 episodes in the feed.

  1. 20 Dec 2021

    Top Trends Podcast #07 - Onde a criatividade nasce (com Vinicius Soares)

  2. 12 Nov 2021

    Top Trends Podcast #06 - A linguagem da alma (com Monique Aragão)

  3. 29 Oct 2021

    Top Trends Podcast #05 - Nada extraordinário é fácil (com Damaris Hoffman)

  4. 15 Oct 2021

    Top Trends Podcast #4 - Só faz quem tem amor (com Fabio Lima)

  5. 1 Oct 2021

    Top Trends Podcast #3 - Não tem cena? Crie (com TG Garcia)

  6. 16 Sept 2021

    Top Trends Podcast #2 - Movido a Paixão (com Gabriel Grossi)

  7. 19 Aug 2021

    Top Trends Podcast #1 - A Música é Infinita (com Arthur de Palla)

Contact Top Trends Podcast

Guest appearances
Books guests

Based on episode analysis; this does not confirm that the show is currently accepting guests.

Host of Top Trends Podcast?

Claim your podcast to manage its listing and keep your show details accurate.

Claim this podcast

Pod Engine is an independent podcast discovery and analytics service and is not affiliated with or endorsed by this podcast. Artwork and show content belong to their owners. Full legal notice.

Explore this show
Podcast research with Pod Engine

See plans