Voci Artigiane

Voci Artigiane

Federica Ramacciotti

Books guestsit

Unclaimed — is this your show?

25
Episodes
2020
First episode

About Voci Artigiane

Voci Artigiane è un podcast nato per dare a voce a chi lavora con le proprie mani.

Publisher
Federica Ramacciotti
Category
arts
Language
it
Explicit
No
First episode
20 Oct 2020
Latest episode
9 Sept 2021

Latest episodes

25 episodes in the feed.

  1. 9 Sept 2021

    Voci Artigiane_Oriana Russi

  2. 2 Sept 2021

    Voci Artigiane_Cristina di Modoro

  3. 26 Aug 2021

    Voci Artigiane_Cristina di Madlen Ceramics

Contact Voci Artigiane

Guest appearances
Books guests

Based on episode analysis; this does not confirm that the show is currently accepting guests.

Host of Voci Artigiane?

Claim your podcast to manage its listing and keep your show details accurate.

Claim this podcast

Pod Engine is an independent podcast discovery and analytics service and is not affiliated with or endorsed by this podcast. Artwork and show content belong to their owners. Full legal notice.

Explore this show
Podcast research with Pod Engine

See plans