Podcast thumbnail for La Gone Humeur

La Gone Humeur

Claim This Podcast

by Oh ! Bien Joué !

5.0(4 reviews)
18 episodes
Updated Bi-weekly
Accepts GuestsHas SponsorsLocation 🇫🇷

Podcast Overview

Petits billets d'humeur autour de l'Olympique Lyonnais. Un podcast 100% rouge et bleu avec certainement peu de bonne foi... Hébergé par Ausha. Visitez ausha.co/fr/politique-de-confidentialite pour plus d'informations.

Language

🇫🇷

Publishing Since

6/5/2024

1 verified contact email on file for La Gone Humeur

Pitch yourself as a guest, propose sponsorships, or reach out directly to the host.

Recent Episodes

Episode thumbnail for La Gone Humeur - Épisode 18 - Groupama Stadium : 10 ans !

February 1, 2026

La Gone Humeur - Épisode 18 - Groupama Stadium : 10 ans !

<p>🎂 De Gerland à Décines, retour sur <b>10 moments inoubliables</b> de l’histoire du Parc OL depuis son inauguration en 2016. </p><p><br></p><p>💥 Exploit contre la Juve, but mythique de Lacazette, carton contre Monaco, come-back contre Montpellier… et même une bouteille contre Payet. On revit <b>chaque année à travers un match marquant</b>, en mode frisson, rire ou traumatisme footballistique. </p><p><br></p><p>Et vous, <b>quel est votre plus beau souvenir au Groupama Stadium ?</b> Dites-le en commentaire ⬇️ </p><p><br>🎬 Retrouvez la version vidéo sur la chaine YouTube de Julien Le Gone : <a href="https://www.youtube.com/@Julienlegone">https://www.youtube.com/@Julienlegone </a><br>🎙️ Retrouvez tout "Oh ! Bien Joué !" sur <a href="https://www.ohbienjoue.fr">https://www.ohbienjoue.fr</a></p><br/><p>Hébergé par Ausha. Visitez <a href="https://ausha.co/politique-de-confidentialite">ausha.co/politique-de-confidentialite</a> pour plus d'informations.</p>

Episode thumbnail for La Gone Humeur - Épisode 17 - 75 ans : le Onze Légendaire

December 6, 2025

La Gone Humeur - Épisode 17 - 75 ans : le Onze Légendaire

<p>🔴🔵 En 2025, l’Olympique Lyonnais fête ses 75 ans ! 🎂 <br>🎙️ L’occasion parfaite pour revenir sur les légendes qui ont marqué l’histoire du club. <br>🦁 Dans cet épisode de La Gone Humeur, je vous dévoile mon onze de légende !<br>⚽ Quels sont les joueurs qui symbolisent le mieux l’OL à travers les générations ?<br><br>⚠️ Oui, j’ai fait des choix (forcément subjectifs) et certains noms seront absents… Mais à vous aussi de jouer : proposez votre propre XI de rêve en commentaire !</p><p><br></p><p>🎬 Retrouvez la version vidéo sur la chaine YouTube de Julien Le Gone : <a href="https://www.youtube.com/@Julienlegone">https://www.youtube.com/@Julienlegone</a><br>🎙️ Retrouvez tout "Oh ! Bien Joué !" sur <a href="https://www.ohbienjoue.fr">https://www.ohbienjoue.fr</a></p><br/><p>Hébergé par Ausha. Visitez <a href="https://ausha.co/politique-de-confidentialite">ausha.co/politique-de-confidentialite</a> pour plus d'informations.</p>

Episode thumbnail for La Gone Humeur - Épisode 16 - Goodbye my player...

September 5, 2025

La Gone Humeur - Épisode 16 - Goodbye my player...

<p>🎙️ Amies fenottes, amis gones, dans cet épisode on parle des départs qui font mal. George Mikautadze a quitté l’OL juste avant un Olympico crucial, … et j’avoue que j’ai du mal à encaisser. Alors dans cette « Gone Humeur », j’ai voulu me replonger dans les adieux les plus douloureux de l’histoire de l’Olympique Lyonnais comme Bernard Lacombe qui nous a quittés il y a peu, mais aussi Juninho, Cris, Sidney Govou… Bref, tous ces joueurs dont le départ a laissé un vide, une frustration, parfois même une blessure.</p><p><br></p><p>💬 Et vous ? Quel départ vous a le plus touché ? Dites-le en commentaire. Ce podcast est aussi là pour exorciser nos douleurs de supporters ❤️💙</p><p><br></p><p>🎬 Retrouvez la version vidéo sur la chaine YouTube de Julien Le Gone : <a href="https://www.youtube.com/@Julienlegone">https://www.youtube.com/@Julienlegone</a><br>🎙️ Retrouvez tout "Oh ! Bien Joué !" sur <a href="https://www.ohbienjoue.fr">https://www.ohbienjoue.fr</a></p><br/><p>Hébergé par Ausha. Visitez <a href="https://ausha.co/politique-de-confidentialite">ausha.co/politique-de-confidentialite</a> pour plus d'informations.</p>

18 total episodes available

Deep-dive analytics for La Gone Humeur

Frequently asked questions

Have a different question and can't find the answer you're looking for? Reach out to our support team by sending us an email and we'll get back to you as soon as we can.

What is La Gone Humeur?

Petits billets d'humeur autour de l'Olympique Lyonnais. Un podcast 100% rouge et bleu avec certainement peu de bonne foi... Hébergé par Ausha. Visitez ausha.co/fr/politique-de-confidentialite pour plus d'informations.

How often does this podcast release new episodes?

This podcast updates bi-weekly.

Where can I listen to this podcast?

This podcast is available on 7 platforms including Apple Podcasts, Spotify, and more. You can also use the RSS feed directly.

Does this podcast accept guests?

No, this podcast does not typically feature guests.

Legal Disclaimer

Pod Engine is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or officially connected with any of the podcasts displayed on this platform. We operate independently as a podcast discovery and analytics service.

All podcast artwork, thumbnails, and content displayed on this page are the property of their respective owners and are protected by applicable copyright laws. This includes, but is not limited to, podcast cover art, episode artwork, show descriptions, episode titles, transcripts, audio snippets, and any other content originating from the podcast creators or their licensors.

We display this content under fair use principles and/or implied license for the purpose of podcast discovery, information, and commentary. We make no claim of ownership over any podcast content, artwork, or related materials shown on this platform. All trademarks, service marks, and trade names are the property of their respective owners.

While we strive to ensure all content usage is properly authorized, if you are a rights holder and believe your content is being used inappropriately or without proper authorization, please contact us immediately at hey@podengine.ai for prompt review and appropriate action, which may include content removal or proper attribution.

By accessing and using this platform, you acknowledge and agree to respect all applicable copyright laws and intellectual property rights of content owners. Any unauthorized reproduction, distribution, or commercial use of the content displayed on this platform is strictly prohibited.