Project Next Media

Project Next Media

Hosted by Corinne and Sarah · Project Next Media Team

5.0from 7 ratings

Unclaimed — is this your show?

45Podcast AuthorityScore out of 100 · How it is scored
273
Episodes
7
Ratings
Weekly
Cadence
2025
First episode

About Project Next Media

Project Next Media wants to help make your life better by taking out the fear, hate, and division in your news. www.projectnextindiana.com (https://www.projectnextindiana.com?utm_medium=podcast)

Publisher
Project Next Media Team
Category
health & fitness · society & culture
Language
en
Explicit
No
First episode
10 Jan 2025
Latest episode
19 Oct 2026

Latest episodes

273 episodes in the feed.

  1. 19 Oct 2026

    Why is Our Government so Corrupt?

  2. 16 Oct 2026

    Are Elections Safe in Indiana?

  3. 12 Oct 2026

    Jessica Bailey running or Indiana Auditor visits Harrison County and talks about cleaning up corruption

Who has been a guest on Project Next Media

Names identified in recent episode analyses. Showing up to five guests.

  • Matt Gleason
  • Adam Martinez
  • Adam Schneider
  • Scott Ruszkowski
  • Kerwin Olson

Reach and audience

Public platform figures. Ratings count people who left a rating, not total listeners.

Apple Podcasts (US)
5.0 / 5
6 ratings
Spotify
5.0 / 5
1 ratings

Podcast Authority Score: 45 / 100

A composite of feed quality, social presence, YouTube performance and engagement. Read the methodology.

Quality
76
Social presence
0
YouTube
0
Engagement
32

Contact Project Next Media

Guest appearances
Does not typically book guests

Based on episode analysis; this does not confirm that the show is currently accepting guests.

Questions about Project Next Media

Who hosts Project Next Media?

Corinne and Sarah host the show. Published by Project Next Media Team.

How often do new episodes come out?

The show publishes weekly, based on its RSS feed.

Does Project Next Media take guests?

The show does not typically feature guests, based on episode analyses.

Host of Project Next Media?

Claim your podcast to manage its listing and keep your show details accurate.

Claim this podcast

Pod Engine is an independent podcast discovery and analytics service and is not affiliated with or endorsed by this podcast. Artwork and show content belong to their owners. Full legal notice.

Explore this show
Podcast research with Pod Engine

See plans