Logistikpodcast- Der Podcast für Logistik

Logistikpodcast- Der Podcast für Logistik

Hosted by Logistikpodcast- Der Podcast für Logistik and Andreas · Andreas und Tobias

4.4from 78 ratings

Books guestsde

Unclaimed — is this your show?

483
Episodes
78
Ratings
Weekly
Cadence
2019
First episode

About Logistikpodcast- Der Podcast für Logistik

Im Rahmen der Digitalisierung und der globalen Vernetzung spielt die Logistik eine bedeutende Rolle. Wir beschäftigen uns im Logistikpodcast mit Trends, eigenen Erfahrungen und Herausforderungen. Wir wollen Logistikern einen Podcast mit praktischen Inhalten bieten, den Horizont erweitern und das Netzwerk kollegial stärken.

Publisher
Andreas und Tobias
Category
society & culture
Language
de
Explicit
No
First episode
1 Nov 2019
Latest episode
16 Oct 2026

Latest episodes

483 episodes in the feed.

  1. 16 Oct 2026

    358 - Seefracht: Rückgrat des Welthandels

  2. 2 Oct 2026

    357 - Schnick & Schnack: Zwischen Messe und Lebkuchen

  3. 25 Sept 2026

    356 - Touren- und Ladeplanung bei E-Trucks

Who has been a guest on Logistikpodcast- Der Podcast für Logistik

Names identified in recent episode analyses. Showing up to five guests.

  • Stephan Opel
  • Maja Heimerl
  • Steffen Landsiedel
  • Thomas Mahringer
  • David Humbarger

Reach and audience

Public platform figures. Ratings count people who left a rating, not total listeners.

Spotify
4.4 / 5
78 ratings

Contact Logistikpodcast- Der Podcast für Logistik

Guest appearances
Books guests

Based on episode analysis; this does not confirm that the show is currently accepting guests.

Questions about Logistikpodcast- Der Podcast für Logistik

Who hosts Logistikpodcast- Der Podcast für Logistik?

Logistikpodcast- Der Podcast für Logistik and Andreas host the show. Published by Andreas und Tobias.

How often do new episodes come out?

The show publishes weekly, based on its RSS feed.

Does Logistikpodcast- Der Podcast für Logistik take guests?

Yes. Guests have been identified in episode analyses.

Host of Logistikpodcast- Der Podcast für Logistik?

Claim your podcast to manage its listing and keep your show details accurate.

Claim this podcast

Pod Engine is an independent podcast discovery and analytics service and is not affiliated with or endorsed by this podcast. Artwork and show content belong to their owners. Full legal notice.

Explore this show
Podcast research with Pod Engine

See plans